ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:03:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO CNB MEMU (64203)
LUCKNOW NE to KANPUR CENTRAL
LKO CNB MEMU (64203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: LKO CNB MEMU (64203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource07:20 (Day 1)0
2AMSAMAUSI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)13
3POFPIPARSAND07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)19
4HRNHARAUNI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)25
5JTUJAITIPUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)33
6KVXKUSUMBHI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)37
7AJAJGAIN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)41
8SICSONIK08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)48
9ONUNNAO JN08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)56
10MGWMAGARWARA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)62
11CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)70
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL09:00 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.