ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 01:10:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB LKO MEMU (64204)
KANPUR CENTRAL to LUCKNOW NR
CNB LKO MEMU (64204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CNB LKO MEMU (64204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)4
3MGWMAGARWARA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)17
5SICSONIK08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)26
6AJAJGAIN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)33
7KVXKUSUMBHI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)37
8JTUJAITIPUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)41
9HRNHARAUNI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)49
10POFPIPARSAND08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)55
11AMSAMAUSI08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)61
12MKGMANAK NAGAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)69
13LKOLUCKNOW NR09:15 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :