ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 10:16:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB LKO MEMU (64204)
KANPUR CENTRAL to LUCKNOW NR
CNB LKO MEMU (64204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CNB LKO MEMU (64204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)17
5SICSONIK07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)25
6AJAJGAIN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)36
8JTUJAITIPUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)41
9HRNHARAUNI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)48
10POFPIPARSAND08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)55
11AMSAMAUSI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)60
12MKGMANAK NAGAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)69
13LKOLUCKNOW NR09:15 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :