ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 18:58:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB LKO MEMU (64206)
KANPUR CENTRAL to LUCKNOW NE
CNB LKO MEMU (64206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CNB LKO MEMU (64206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)4
3MGWMAGARWARA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)17
5SICSONIK09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)26
6AJAJGAIN09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)33
7KVXKUSUMBHI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)37
8JTUJAITIPUR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)41
9HRNHARAUNI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)49
10POFPIPARSAND10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)55
11AMSAMAUSI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)61
12MKGMANAK NAGAR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)69
13LJNLUCKNOW NE11:05 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.