ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2019 06:34:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB LJN MEMU (64206)
KANPUR CENTRAL to LUCKNOW NE
CNB LJN MEMU (64206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CNB LJN MEMU (64206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)4
3MGWMAGARWARA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)17
5SICSONIK09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)26
6AJAJGAIN09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)33
7KVXKUSUMBHI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)37
8JTUJAITIPUR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)41
9HRNHARAUNI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)49
10POFPIPARSAND10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)55
11AMSAMAUSI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)61
12LJNLUCKNOW NE11:10 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.