ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 02:35:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO CNB MEMU (64207)
LUCKNOW NR to KANPUR CENTRAL
LKO CNB MEMU (64207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO CNB MEMU (64207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)5
3AMSAMAUSI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)13
4POFPIPARSAND11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)19
5HRNHARAUNI11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)25
6JTUJAITIPUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)33
7KVXKUSUMBHI12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)37
8AJAJGAIN12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)41
9SICSONIK12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)70
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:00 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.