ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 04:30:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO CNB MEMU (64209)
LUCKNOW NR to KANPUR CENTRAL
LKO CNB MEMU (64209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: LKO CNB MEMU (64209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2LNWTLKO ALAMBAGH W CABIN14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)2
3MKGMANAK NAGAR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)4
4AMSAMAUSI14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)12
5POFPIPARSAND15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)18
6HRNHARAUNI15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)24
7JTUJAITIPUR15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)32
8KVXKUSUMBHI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)36
9AJAJGAIN15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)40
10SICSONIK15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)48
11ONUNNAO JN15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)56
12MGWMAGARWARA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)62
13CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)69
14CNBKANPUR CENTRAL16:15 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :