ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 00:11:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO CNB MEMU (64209)
LUCKNOW NR to KANPUR CENTRAL
LKO CNB MEMU (64209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: LKO CNB MEMU (64209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2LNWTLKO ALAMBAGH W CABIN14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)2
3MKGMANAK NAGAR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)5
4AMSAMAUSI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)13
5POFPIPARSAND14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)19
6HRNHARAUNI14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)25
7JTUJAITIPUR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)33
8KVXKUSUMBHI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)37
9AJAJGAIN14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)41
10SICSONIK15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)48
11ONUNNAO JN15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)56
12MGWMAGARWARA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)62
13CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)70
14CNBKANPUR CENTRAL16:15 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :