ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 18:22:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO CNB MEMU (64209)
LUCKNOW NR to KANPUR CENTRAL
LKO CNB MEMU (64209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: LKO CNB MEMU (64209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)5
3AMSAMAUSI14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)13
4POFPIPARSAND14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)19
5HRNHARAUNI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)25
6JTUJAITIPUR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)33
7KVXKUSUMBHI14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)37
8AJAJGAIN15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)41
9SICSONIK15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)70
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL16:15 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.