ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:23:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB LJN MEMU (64210)
KANPUR CENTRAL to LUCKNOW NE
CNB LJN MEMU (64210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CNB LJN MEMU (64210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)4
3MGWMAGARWARA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN12:19 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)17
5SICSONIK12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)26
6AJAJGAIN12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)33
7KVXKUSUMBHI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)37
8JTUJAITIPUR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)41
9HRNHARAUNI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)49
10POFPIPARSAND13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)55
11AMSAMAUSI13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)61
12LJNLUCKNOW NE13:45 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.