ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Aug-2018 21:39:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB LJN MEMU (64210)
KANPUR CENTRAL to LUCKNOW NR
CNB LJN MEMU (64210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CNB LJN MEMU (64210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN12:19 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)17
5SICSONIK12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)25
6AJAJGAIN12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)36
8JTUJAITIPUR12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)41
9HRNHARAUNI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)48
10POFPIPARSAND13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)55
11AMSAMAUSI13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)60
12MKGMANAK NAGAR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)69
13LKOLUCKNOW NR13:35 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :