ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 10:46:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN CNB MEMU (64211)
LUCKNOW NE to KANPUR CENTRAL
LJN CNB MEMU (64211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LJN CNB MEMU (64211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource16:00 (Day 1)0
2AMSAMAUSI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)13
3POFPIPARSAND16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)19
4HRNHARAUNI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)25
5JTUJAITIPUR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)33
6KVXKUSUMBHI16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)37
7AJAJGAIN16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)41
8SICSONIK16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)48
9ONUNNAO JN17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)56
10MGWMAGARWARA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)62
11CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)70
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:40 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.