ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2019 04:22:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO CNB MEMU (64213)
LUCKNOW NE to KANPUR CENTRAL
LKO CNB MEMU (64213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO CNB MEMU (64213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource20:20 (Day 1)0
2AMSAMAUSI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)13
3POFPIPARSAND20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)19
4HRNHARAUNI20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)25
5JTUJAITIPUR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)33
6KVXKUSUMBHI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)37
7AJAJGAIN21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)41
8SICSONIK21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)48
9ONUNNAO JN21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)56
10MGWMAGARWARA21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)62
11CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)70
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL22:05 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.