ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 14:48:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAP LJN MEMU (64214)
KALIANPUR to LUCKNOW NE
KAP LJN MEMU (64214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KAP LJN MEMU (64214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KAPKALIANPURSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2RPORAWATPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)5
3CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)10
4CNBKANPUR CENTRAL18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)12
5CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)16
6MGWMAGARWARA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)23
7ONUNNAO JN18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)29
8SICSONIK18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)38
9AJAJGAIN18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)45
10KVXKUSUMBHI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)49
11JTUJAITIPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)53
12HRNHARAUNI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)61
13POFPIPARSAND19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)67
14AMSAMAUSI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)73
15LJNLUCKNOW NE19:55 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.