ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:21:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN BBK MEMU (64232)
LUCKNOW NE to BARABANKI JN
LJN BBK MEMU (64232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LJN BBK MEMU (64232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource11:35 (Day 1)0
2ASHAISHBAGH11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)3
3LCLUCKNOW CITY11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)5
4DALDALIGANJ12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)7
5BNZBADSHAHNAGAR12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)12
6GTNRGOMATI NAGAR12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)16
7MLMALHOUR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)20
8JRRJUGAUR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)26
9SFHSAFEDABAD13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)29
10BBKBARABANKI JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.