ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Oct-2019 09:19:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN BBK MEMU (64234)
LUCKNOW NE to BARABANKI JN
LJN BBK MEMU (64234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: LJN BBK MEMU (64234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource14:00 (Day 1)0
2ASHAISHBAGH14:09 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)3
3LCLUCKNOW CITY14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)5
4DALDALIGANJ14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)7
5BNZBADSHAHNAGAR14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)12
6GTNRGOMATI NAGAR14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)16
7MLMALHOUR15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)20
8JRRJUGAUR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)26
9SFHSAFEDABAD15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)29
10BBKBARABANKI JN15:45 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.