ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 20:39:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB BBK MEMU (64236)
KANPUR CENTRAL to BARABANKI JN
CNB BBK MEMU (64236)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CNB BBK MEMU (64236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)17
5SICSONIK19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)25
6AJAJGAIN19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)36
8JTUJAITIPUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)41
9HRNHARAUNI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)48
10POFPIPARSAND19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)55
11AMSAMAUSI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)60
12MKGMANAK NAGAR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)69
13LKOLUCKNOW NR20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)73
14MLMALHOUR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)85
15JRRJUGAUR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)91
16SFHSAFEDABAD21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)95
17BBKBARABANKI JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :