ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Aug-2018 10:33:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN CNB MEMU (64251)
LUCKNOW NE to KANPUR CENTRAL
LJN CNB MEMU (64251)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LJN CNB MEMU (64251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource05:40 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)4
3AMSAMAUSI05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)12
4POFPIPARSAND05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)18
5HRNHARAUNI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)24
6JTUJAITIPUR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)36
8AJAJGAIN06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)40
9SICSONIK06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)69
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:10 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :