ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 13:02:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN KAP MEMU (64253)
LUCKNOW NE to KALIANPUR
LJN KAP MEMU (64253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LJN KAP MEMU (64253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource15:15 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)5
3AMSAMAUSI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)13
4POFPIPARSAND15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)19
5HRNHARAUNI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)25
6JTUJAITIPUR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)33
7KVXKUSUMBHI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)37
8AJAJGAIN16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)41
9SICSONIK16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)70
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)74
14CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)76
15RPORAWATPUR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)81
16KAPKALIANPUR17:35 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :