ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 18:07:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASH KAP MEMU (64253)
AISHBAGH to KALIANPUR
ASH KAP MEMU (64253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASH KAP MEMU (64253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASHAISHBAGHSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2AMSAMAUSI15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)15
3POFPIPARSAND15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)21
4HRNHARAUNI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)27
5JTUJAITIPUR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)35
6KVXKUSUMBHI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)39
7AJAJGAIN16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)43
8SICSONIK16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)50
9ONUNNAO JN16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)59
10MGWMAGARWARA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)65
11CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)72
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)76
13CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)78
14RPORAWATPUR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)82
15KAPKALIANPUR17:35 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.