ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 14:11:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB LJN MEMU (64254)
KANPUR CENTRAL to LUCKNOW NE
CNB LJN MEMU (64254)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CNB LJN MEMU (64254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)4
3MGWMAGARWARA22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)17
5SICSONIK22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)26
6AJAJGAIN22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)33
7KVXKUSUMBHI22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)37
8JTUJAITIPUR23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)41
9HRNHARAUNI23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)49
10POFPIPARSAND23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)55
11AMSAMAUSI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)61
12MKGMANAK NAGAR23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)69
13LJNLUCKNOW NE00:05 (Day 2)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.