ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2019 00:38:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN KAP MEMU (64255)
LUCKNOW NE to KALIANPUR
LJN KAP MEMU (64255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LJN KAP MEMU (64255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource18:40 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)5
3AMSAMAUSI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)13
4POFPIPARSAND19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)19
5HRNHARAUNI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)25
6JTUJAITIPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)33
7KVXKUSUMBHI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)37
8AJAJGAIN19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)41
9SICSONIK19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)70
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)74
14CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)76
15RPORAWATPUR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)80
16KAPKALIANPUR20:55 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.