ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 20:52:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN KAP MEMU (64255)
LUCKNOW NE to KALIANPUR
LJN KAP MEMU (64255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LJN KAP MEMU (64255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource18:30 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)5
3AMSAMAUSI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)13
4POFPIPARSAND18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)19
5HRNHARAUNI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)25
6JTUJAITIPUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)33
7KVXKUSUMBHI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)37
8AJAJGAIN19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)41
9SICSONIK19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)70
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)74
14CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)76
15RPORAWATPUR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)81
16KAPKALIANPUR20:52 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :