ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 21:37:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNK LJN MEMU (64260)
PANKI DHAM to LUCKNOW NE
PNK LJN MEMU (64260)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNK LJN MEMU (64260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNKDPANKI DHAMSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2GOYGOVINDPURI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)7
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:20 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)13
4CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)17
5MGWMAGARWARA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)24
6ONUNNAO JN06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)30
7SICSONIK07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)39
8AJAJGAIN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)46
9KVXKUSUMBHI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)50
10JTUJAITIPUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)54
11HRNHARAUNI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)62
12POFPIPARSAND07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)68
13AMSAMAUSI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)74
14MKGMANAK NAGAR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)82
15LJNLUCKNOW NE08:20 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.