ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 17:39:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNK LJN MEMU (64260)
PANKI to LUCKNOW NE
PNK LJN MEMU (64260)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNK LJN MEMU (64260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNKPANKISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2GOYGOVINDPURI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)7
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:20 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)11
4CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)15
5MGWMAGARWARA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)22
6ONUNNAO JN06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)28
7SICSONIK07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)37
8AJAJGAIN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)44
9KVXKUSUMBHI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)48
10JTUJAITIPUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)52
11HRNHARAUNI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)60
12POFPIPARSAND07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)66
13AMSAMAUSI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)72
14MKGMANAK NAGAR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)80
15LJNLUCKNOW NE08:20 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :