ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:01:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBK LJN MEMU (64273)
BARABANKI JN to LUCKNOW NE
BBK LJN MEMU (64273)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BBK LJN MEMU (64273)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBKBARABANKI JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2SFHSAFEDABAD16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)7
3MLMALHOUR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)16
4GTNRGOMATI NAGAR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)20
5BNZBADSHAHNAGAR17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)24
6DALDALIGANJ17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)29
7LCLUCKNOW CITY17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)31
8ASHAISHBAGH17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)33
9LJNLUCKNOW NE18:10 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.