ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 03:13:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO SLN MEMU (64282)
LUCKNOW NR to SULTANPUR
LKO SLN MEMU (64282)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: LKO SLN MEMU (64282)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2UTRUTRAHTIA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)12
3BKKSBAKKAS17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)18
4APGANUPGANJ17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)26
5RMNRRAHMAT NAGAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)32
6CDRLCHHANDRAULI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)41
7TEGTRIBEDIGANJ17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)49
8HGHHAIDERGARH18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)56
9CHBSCHAUBISI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)65
10AKJAKBARGANJ18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)74
11SYWSINDURWA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)81
12NHHNIHALGARH18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)89
13WGJWARISGANJ H18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)96
14AHZADHINPUR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)99
15MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)108
16SHNGSHIVNAGAR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)117
17BDKNBANDHUA KALAN19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)131
18SLNSULTANPUR21:05 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :