ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 10:21:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBB DLI EMU (64411)
SAHIBABAD to DELHI
SBB DLI EMU (64411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SBB DLI EMU (64411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBBSAHIBABADSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2CNJCHANDER NAGAR H09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)4
3ANVRANAND VIHAR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)6
4TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)16
5CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)18
6NDLSNEW DELHI09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)19
7DSBSADAR BAZAR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)20
8DLIDELHI10:00 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.