ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Feb-2018 23:46:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI GZB MEMU (64418)
DELHI to GHAZIABAD
DLI GZB MEMU (64418)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: DLI GZB MEMU (64418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource18:45 (Day 1)0
2DSBSADAR BAZAR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)1
3NDLSNEW DELHI19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)3
4CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)4
5TKJTILAK BRIDGE19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)5
6MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)12
7ANVRANAND VIHAR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)16
8CNJCHANDER NAGAR H19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)18
9SBBSAHIBABAD19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)21
10GZBGHAZIABAD20:00 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :