ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 12:59:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB NZM EMU (64420)
GHAZIABAD to H NIZAMUDDIN
GZB NZM EMU (64420)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB NZM EMU (64420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource00:10 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD00:19 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 1)7
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR00:25 (Day 1)00:26 (Day 1)11
4DSADELHI SHAHDARA00:30 (Day 1)00:31 (Day 1)14
5DLIDELHI00:53 (Day 1)00:55 (Day 1)20
6NDLSNEW DELHI01:13 (Day 1)01:15 (Day 1)23
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE01:19 (Day 1)01:20 (Day 1)24
8TKJTILAK BRIDGE01:23 (Day 1)01:24 (Day 1)26
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN01:35 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :