ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 07:57:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB NDLS EMU (64423)
GHAZIABAD to NEW DELHI
GZB NDLS EMU (64423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB NDLS EMU (64423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)7
3CNJCHANDER NAGAR H10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)10
4ANVRANAND VIHAR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)13
5TKJTILAK BRIDGE10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)23
6CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)24
7NDLSNEW DELHI11:05 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :