ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jul-2017 00:20:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS GZB EMU (64426)
NEW DELHI to GHAZIABAD
NDLS GZB EMU (64426)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS GZB EMU (64426)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource09:50 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)2
4MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)9
5ANVRANAND VIHAR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)13
6CNJCHANDER NAGAR H10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)15
7SBBSAHIBABAD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)18
8GZBGHAZIABAD10:50 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :