ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 04:00:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB DLI EMU (64439)
GHAZIABAD to DELHI
GZB DLI EMU (64439)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB DLI EMU (64439)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)7
3CNJCHANDER NAGAR H08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)10
4ANVRANAND VIHAR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)13
5TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)23
6CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)24
7NDLSNEW DELHI09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)26
8DSBSADAR BAZAR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)27
9DLIDELHI09:28 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :