ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 00:21:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI PNP MEMU (64451)
DELHI to PANIPAT JN
DLI PNP MEMU (64451)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: DLI PNP MEMU (64451)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource16:40 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)3
3DAZDELHI AZADPUR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)7
4ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)9
5BHDBADLI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)14
6KHKNKHERA KALAN17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)17
7HUKHOLAMBI KALAN17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)21
8NURNARELA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)26
9RDDERATHDHANA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)33
10HNNHARSANA KALAN17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)38
11SNPSONIPAT JN17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)43
12SLKNSANDAL KALAN17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)52
13RUGRAJLU GARHI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)55
14GNUGANAUR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)59
15BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)65
16SMKSAMALKHA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)71
17DWNADIWANA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)80
18PNPPANIPAT JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :