ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 12:13:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE DLI MEMU (64452)
KURUKSHETRA JN to DELHI
KKDE DLI MEMU (64452)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: KKDE DLI MEMU (64452)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2AMINAMIN06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)9
3NLKRNILOKHERI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)17
4TRRTARAORI06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)21
5BZKBHAINI KHURD06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)26
6KUNKARNAL06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)33
7BZJTBAZIDA JATAN06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)43
8GRAGHARAUNDA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)51
9KFUKOHAND06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)56
10BBDEBABARPUR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)61
11PNPPANIPAT JN07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)67
12DWNADIWANA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)76
13SMKSAMALKHA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)84
14BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)91
15GNUGANAUR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)97
16RUGRAJLU GARHI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)101
17SLKNSANDAL KALAN07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)104
18SNPSONIPAT JN08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)113
19HNNHARSANA KALAN08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)118
20RDDERATHDHANA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)123
21NURNARELA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)130
22HUKHOLAMBI KALAN08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)135
23KHKNKHERA KALAN08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)139
24BHDBADLI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)142
25ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)147
26DAZDELHI AZADPUR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)149
27SZMSUBZI MANDI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)153
28DLIDELHI09:35 (Day 1)Destination156
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.