ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 01:32:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE DLI MEMU (64452)
KURUKSHETRA JN to DELHI
KKDE DLI MEMU (64452)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: KKDE DLI MEMU (64452)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2AMINAMIN06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)8
3NLKRNILOKHERI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)17
4TRRTARAORI06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)20
5BZKBHAINI KHURD06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)26
6KUNKARNAL06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)33
7BZJTBAZIDA JATAN06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)42
8GRAGHARAUNDA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)50
9KFUKOHAND06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)55
10BBDEBABARPUR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)61
11PNPPANIPAT JN07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)67
12DWNADIWANA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)75
13SMKSAMALKHA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)84
14BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)91
15GNUGANAUR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)96
16RUGRAJLU GARHI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)101
17SLKNSANDAL KALAN07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)104
18SNPSONIPAT08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)112
19HNNHARSANA KALAN08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)117
20RDDERATHDHANA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)122
21NURNARELA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)129
22HUKHOLAMBI KALAN08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)135
23KHKNKHERA KALAN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)138
24BHDBADLI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)142
25ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)146
26DAZDELHI AZADPUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)148
27SZMSUBZI MANDI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)152
28DLIDELHI09:35 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :