ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 02:44:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI PNP MEMU (64453)
DELHI to PANIPAT JN
DLI PNP MEMU (64453)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI PNP MEMU (64453)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource17:40 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)3
3DAZDELHI AZADPUR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)7
4ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)9
5BHDBADLI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)14
6KHKNKHERA KALAN18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)17
7HUKHOLAMBI KALAN18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)21
8NURNARELA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)26
9RDDERATHDHANA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)33
10HNNHARSANA KALAN18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)38
11SNPSONIPAT JN18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)43
12SLKNSANDAL KALAN18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)52
13RUGRAJLU GARHI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)55
14GNUGANAUR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)59
15BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)65
16SMKSAMALKHA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)71
17DWNADIWANA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)80
18PNPPANIPAT JN19:50 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :