ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:27:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE DLI MEMU (64454)
KURUKSHETRA JN to DELHI
KKDE DLI MEMU (64454)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KKDE DLI MEMU (64454)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2AMINAMIN12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)9
3NLKRNILOKHERI13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)17
4TRRTARAORI13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)21
5BZKBHAINI KHURD13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)26
6KUNKARNAL13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)33
7BZJTBAZIDA JATAN13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)43
8GRAGHARAUNDA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)51
9KFUKOHAND13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)56
10BBDEBABARPUR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)61
11PNPPANIPAT JN14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)67
12DWNADIWANA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)76
13SMKSAMALKHA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)84
14BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)91
15GNUGANAUR14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)97
16RUGRAJLU GARHI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)101
17SLKNSANDAL KALAN14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)104
18SNPSONIPAT JN15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)113
19HNNHARSANA KALAN15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)118
20RDDERATHDHANA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)123
21NURNARELA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)130
22HUKHOLAMBI KALAN15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)135
23KHKNKHERA KALAN15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)139
24BHDBADLI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)142
25ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)147
26DAZDELHI AZADPUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)149
27SZMSUBZI MANDI16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)153
28DLIDELHI17:10 (Day 1)Destination156
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.