ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 20:55:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE DLI MEMU (64454)
KURUKSHETRA JN to DELHI
KKDE DLI MEMU (64454)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KKDE DLI MEMU (64454)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2AMINAMIN12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)8
3NLKRNILOKHERI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)17
4TRRTARAORI13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)20
5BZKBHAINI KHURD13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)26
6KUNKARNAL13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)33
7BZJTBAZIDA JATAN13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)42
8GRAGHARAUNDA13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)50
9KFUKOHAND13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)55
10BBDEBABARPUR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)61
11PNPPANIPAT JN14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)67
12DWNADIWANA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)75
13SMKSAMALKHA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)84
14BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)91
15GNUGANAUR14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)96
16RUGRAJLU GARHI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)101
17SLKNSANDAL KALAN14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)104
18SNPSONIPAT15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)112
19HNNHARSANA KALAN15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)117
20RDDERATHDHANA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)122
21NURNARELA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)129
22HUKHOLAMBI KALAN15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)135
23KHKNKHERA KALAN15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)138
24BHDBADLI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)142
25ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)146
26DAZDELHI AZADPUR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)148
27SZMSUBZI MANDI16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)152
28DLIDELHI17:10 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :