ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2018 20:56:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM KKDE MEMU (64461)
H NIZAMUDDIN to KURUKSHETRA JN
NZM KKDE MEMU (64461)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NZM KKDE MEMU (64461)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)5
3CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)6
4NDLSNEW DELHI18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)9
6SZMSUBZI MANDI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)11
7DAZDELHI AZADPUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)16
8ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)17
9BHDBADLI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)22
10KHKNKHERA KALAN19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)25
11HUKHOLAMBI KALAN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)29
12NURNARELA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)34
13RDDERATHDHANA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)41
14HNNHARSANA KALAN19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)46
15SNPSONIPAT JN19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)52
16SLKNSANDAL KALAN19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)60
17RUGRAJLU GARHI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)63
18GNUGANAUR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)67
19BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)73
20SMKSAMALKHA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)80
21DWNADIWANA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)88
22PNPPANIPAT JN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)97
23BBDEBABARPUR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)103
24KFUKOHAND21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)108
25GRAGHARAUNDA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)113
26BZJTBAZIDA JATAN21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)121
27KUNKARNAL21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)131
28BZKBHAINI KHURD21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)138
29TRRTARAORI21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)143
30NLKRNILOKHERI21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)147
31AMINAMIN22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)156
32KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :