ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 10:21:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE NZM MEMU (64462)
KURUKSHETRA JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
KKDE NZM MEMU (64462)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KKDE NZM MEMU (64462)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2AMINAMIN05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)8
3NLKRNILOKHERI05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)17
4TRRTARAORI05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)20
5BZKBHAINI KHURD06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)26
6KUNKARNAL06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)33
7BZJTBAZIDA JATAN06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)42
8GRAGHARAUNDA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)50
9KFUKOHAND06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)55
10BBDEBABARPUR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)61
11PNPPANIPAT JN06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)67
12DWNADIWANA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)75
13SMKSAMALKHA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)84
14BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)91
15GNUGANAUR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)96
16RUGRAJLU GARHI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)101
17SLKNSANDAL KALAN07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)104
18SNPSONIPAT07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)112
19HNNHARSANA KALAN07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)117
20RDDERATHDHANA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)122
21NURNARELA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)129
22HUKHOLAMBI KALAN08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)135
23KHKNKHERA KALAN08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)138
24BHDBADLI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)142
25ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)146
26DAZDELHI AZADPUR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)148
27SZMSUBZI MANDI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)152
28DSBSADAR BAZAR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)155
29NDLSNEW DELHI09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)156
30CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)158
31TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)159
32NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:45 (Day 1)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :