ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2018 09:02:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS KKDE MEMU (64463)
NEW DELHI to KURUKSHETRA JN
NDLS KKDE MEMU (64463)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS KKDE MEMU (64463)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource01:20 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI01:37 (Day 1)01:38 (Day 1)4
3ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI01:46 (Day 1)01:47 (Day 1)10
4BHDBADLI01:52 (Day 1)01:53 (Day 1)15
5HUKHOLAMBI KALAN02:00 (Day 1)02:01 (Day 1)22
6NURNARELA02:06 (Day 1)02:07 (Day 1)27
7RDDERATHDHANA02:13 (Day 1)02:14 (Day 1)34
8SNPSONIPAT JN02:29 (Day 1)02:30 (Day 1)44
9SLKNSANDAL KALAN02:39 (Day 1)02:40 (Day 1)53
10GNUGANAUR02:47 (Day 1)02:48 (Day 1)60
11SMKSAMALKHA02:57 (Day 1)02:58 (Day 1)72
12DWNADIWANA03:06 (Day 1)03:07 (Day 1)81
13PNPPANIPAT JN03:19 (Day 1)03:21 (Day 1)89
14GRAGHARAUNDA03:34 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)106
15KUNKARNAL03:47 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)124
16TRRTARAORI04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)136
17NLKRNILOKHERI04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)140
18KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN04:35 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :