ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2018 02:04:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP NDLS MEMU (64464)
PANIPAT JN to NEW DELHI
PNP NDLS MEMU (64464)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNP NDLS MEMU (64464)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2DWNADIWANA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)8
3SMKSAMALKHA05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)16
4BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)23
5GNUGANAUR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)29
6RUGRAJLU GARHI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)33
7SLKNSANDAL KALAN05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)36
8SNPSONIPAT06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)45
9HNNHARSANA KALAN06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)50
10RDDERATHDHANA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)55
11NURNARELA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)62
12HUKHOLAMBI KALAN06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)67
13KHKNKHERA KALAN06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)71
14BHDBADLI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)74
15ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)79
16DAZDELHI AZADPUR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)81
17SZMSUBZI MANDI07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)85
18DSBSADAR BAZAR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)87
19NDLSNEW DELHI07:30 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :