ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Aug-2018 14:34:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS KKDE MEMU (64465)
NEW DELHI to KURUKSHETRA JN
NDLS KKDE MEMU (64465)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS KKDE MEMU (64465)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource08:10 (Day 1)0
2DSBSADAR BAZAR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)1
3SZMSUBZI MANDI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)3
4DAZDELHI AZADPUR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)8
5ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)10
6BHDBADLI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)14
7KHKNKHERA KALAN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)18
8HUKHOLAMBI KALAN08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)21
9NURNARELA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)27
10RDDERATHDHANA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)33
11HNNHARSANA KALAN09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)38
12SNPSONIPAT09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)44
13SLKNSANDAL KALAN09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)52
14RUGRAJLU GARHI09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)55
15GNUGANAUR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)60
16BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)65
17SMKSAMALKHA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)72
18DWNADIWANA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)81
19PNPPANIPAT JN10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)89
20BBDEBABARPUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)95
21KFUKOHAND10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)100
22GRAGHARAUNDA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)106
23BZJTBAZIDA JATAN10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)114
24KUNKARNAL11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)123
25BZKBHAINI KHURD11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)130
26TRRTARAORI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)135
27NLKRNILOKHERI11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)139
28AMINAMIN11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)148
29KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN12:05 (Day 1)Destination156
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :