ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:49:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP NDLS MEMU (64466)
PANIPAT JN to NEW DELHI
PNP NDLS MEMU (64466)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNP NDLS MEMU (64466)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2DWNADIWANA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)8
3SMKSAMALKHA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)17
4BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)24
5GNUGANAUR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)29
6RUGRAJLU GARHI21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)34
7SLKNSANDAL KALAN21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)37
8SNPSONIPAT JN22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)45
9HNNHARSANA KALAN22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)50
10RDDERATHDHANA22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)56
11NURNARELA22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)62
12HUKHOLAMBI KALAN22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)68
13KHKNKHERA KALAN22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)71
14BHDBADLI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)75
15ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)79
16DAZDELHI AZADPUR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)81
17SZMSUBZI MANDI23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)86
18DSBSADAR BAZAR23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)88
19NDLSNEW DELHI23:55 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.