ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 08:49:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP NDLS MEMU (64466)
PANIPAT JN to NEW DELHI
PNP NDLS MEMU (64466)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNP NDLS MEMU (64466)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2DWNADIWANA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)8
3SMKSAMALKHA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)17
4BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)24
5GNUGANAUR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)29
6RUGRAJLU GARHI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)34
7SLKNSANDAL KALAN21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)37
8SNPSONIPAT JN21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)45
9HNNHARSANA KALAN22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)50
10RDDERATHDHANA22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)56
11NURNARELA22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)62
12HUKHOLAMBI KALAN22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)68
13KHKNKHERA KALAN22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)71
14BHDBADLI22:39 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)75
15ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)79
16DAZDELHI AZADPUR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)81
17SZMSUBZI MANDI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)86
18DSBSADAR BAZAR23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)88
19NDLSNEW DELHI00:05 (Day 2)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :