ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2018 07:41:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS PNP LADIES SPL (64469)
NEW DELHI to PANIPAT JN
NDLS PNP LADIES SPL (64469)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS PNP LADIES SPL (64469)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource17:50 (Day 1)0
2DSBSADAR BAZAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)1
3SZMSUBZI MANDI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)3
4DAZDELHI AZADPUR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)8
5ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)10
6BHDBADLI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)14
7KHKNKHERA KALAN18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)18
8HUKHOLAMBI KALAN18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)21
9NURNARELA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)27
10RDDERATHDHANA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)33
11HNNHARSANA KALAN18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)38
12SNPSONIPAT18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)44
13SLKNSANDAL KALAN19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)52
14RUGRAJLU GARHI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)55
15GNUGANAUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)60
16BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)65
17SMKSAMALKHA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)72
18DWNADIWANA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)81
19PNPPANIPAT JN20:05 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :