ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:24:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP NDLS MEMU (64470)
PANIPAT JN to NEW DELHI
PNP NDLS MEMU (64470)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNP NDLS MEMU (64470)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2DWNADIWANA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)8
3SMKSAMALKHA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)17
4BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)24
5GNUGANAUR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)29
6RUGRAJLU GARHI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)34
7SLKNSANDAL KALAN07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)37
8SNPSONIPAT JN07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)45
9HNNHARSANA KALAN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)50
10RDDERATHDHANA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)56
11NURNARELA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)62
12HUKHOLAMBI KALAN07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)68
13KHKNKHERA KALAN08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)71
14BHDBADLI08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)75
15ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)79
16DAZDELHI AZADPUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)81
17SZMSUBZI MANDI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)86
18DSBSADAR BAZAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)88
19NDLSNEW DELHI08:55 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.