ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 03:07:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB PNP MEMU (64471)
GHAZIABAD to PANIPAT JN
GZB PNP MEMU (64471)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB PNP MEMU (64471)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)7
3CNJCHANDER NAGAR H17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)10
4ANVRANAND VIHAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)13
5MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)16
6TKJTILAK BRIDGE17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)23
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)24
8NDLSNEW DELHI18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)26
9DSBSADAR BAZAR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)27
10SZMSUBZI MANDI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)29
11DAZDELHI AZADPUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)34
12ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)36
13BHDBADLI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)40
14KHKNKHERA KALAN18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)44
15HUKHOLAMBI KALAN18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)47
16NURNARELA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)53
17RDDERATHDHANA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)59
18HNNHARSANA KALAN19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)64
19SNPSONIPAT19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)70
20SLKNSANDAL KALAN19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)78
21RUGRAJLU GARHI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)81
22GNUGANAUR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)86
23BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)91
24SMKSAMALKHA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)98
25DWNADIWANA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)107
26PNPPANIPAT JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :