ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 22:52:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB PNP MEMU (64471)
GHAZIABAD to PANIPAT JN
GZB PNP MEMU (64471)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB PNP MEMU (64471)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)7
3CNJCHANDER NAGAR H17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)10
4ANVRANAND VIHAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)13
5MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)16
6TKJTILAK BRIDGE17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)23
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)24
8NDLSNEW DELHI18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)26
9DSBSADAR BAZAR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)27
10SZMSUBZI MANDI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)29
11DAZDELHI AZADPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)34
12ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)36
13BHDBADLI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)40
14KHKNKHERA KALAN18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)44
15HUKHOLAMBI KALAN18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)47
16NURNARELA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)53
17RDDERATHDHANA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)59
18HNNHARSANA KALAN19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)64
19SNPSONIPAT JN19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)70
20SLKNSANDAL KALAN19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)78
21RUGRAJLU GARHI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)81
22GNUGANAUR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)86
23BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)91
24SMKSAMALKHA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)98
25DWNADIWANA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)107
26PNPPANIPAT JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.