ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:19:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP GZB MEMU (64472)
PANIPAT JN to GHAZIABAD
PNP GZB MEMU (64472)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: PNP GZB MEMU (64472)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DWNADIWANA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)8
3SMKSAMALKHA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)17
4BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)24
5GNUGANAUR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)29
6RUGRAJLU GARHI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)34
7SLKNSANDAL KALAN06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)37
8SNPSONIPAT JN06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)45
9HNNHARSANA KALAN07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)50
10RDDERATHDHANA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)56
11NURNARELA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)62
12HUKHOLAMBI KALAN07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)68
13KHKNKHERA KALAN07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)71
14BHDBADLI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)75
15ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)79
16DAZDELHI AZADPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)81
17SZMSUBZI MANDI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)86
18DSBSADAR BAZAR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)88
19NDLSNEW DELHI08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)89
20CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)91
21TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)92
22MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)99
23ANVRANAND VIHAR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)102
24CNJCHANDER NAGAR H08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)104
25SBBSAHIBABAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)108
26GZBGHAZIABAD09:15 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.