ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 20:31:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE UMB MEMU (64483)
KURUKSHETRA JN to AMBALA CANT JN
KKDE UMB MEMU (64483)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KKDE UMB MEMU (64483)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource22:55 (Day 1)0
2DHKRDHODA KHEDI23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)5
3DPPDHIRPUR23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)11
4DHMZDHOLA MAZRA23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)16
5SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)22
6MOYMOHRI23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)32
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN00:00 (Day 2)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :