ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 14:29:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL NDLS EMU (64491)
PALWAL to NEW DELHI
PWL NDLS EMU (64491)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL NDLS EMU (64491)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)43
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)47
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)51
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)53
11NDLSNEW DELHI10:00 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.