ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2018 19:53:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL NDLS LADIES EMU (64491)
PALWAL to NEW DELHI
PWL NDLS LADIES EMU (64491)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL NDLS LADIES EMU (64491)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)50
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)55
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)56
11NDLSNEW DELHI10:00 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :