ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 14:54:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM PWL MEMU (64494)
H NIZAMUDDIN to PALWAL
NZM PWL MEMU (64494)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NZM PWL MEMU (64494)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2OKAOKHLA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)4
3TKDTUGLAKABAD10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)7
4FDBFARIDABAD10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)18
5FDNFARIDABAD NW TN10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)22
6BVHBALLABGARH10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)26
7ASTASAOTI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)36
8PWLPALWAL11:30 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.