ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 00:39:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM KSV MEMU (64496)
H NIZAMUDDIN to KOSI KALAN
NZM KSV MEMU (64496)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NZM KSV MEMU (64496)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2OKAOKHLA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)4
3TKDTUGLAKABAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)7
4FDBFARIDABAD21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)18
5FDNFARIDABAD NW TN21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)22
6BVHBALLABGARH21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)26
7PYLAPIYALA BLOCK HUT21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)32
8ASTASAOTI22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)36
9PWLPALWAL22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)47
10RDERUNDHI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)56
11SHLKSHOLAKA22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)67
12BNCRBANCHARI23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)70
13HDLHODAL23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)77
14KSVKOSI KALAN23:30 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.