ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2018 02:33:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM KSV EMU (64496)
H NIZAMUDDIN to KOSI KALAN
NZM KSV EMU (64496)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NZM KSV EMU (64496)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2OKAOKHLA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)4
3TKDTUGLAKABAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)11
4FDBFARIDABAD21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)21
5FDNFARIDABAD NW TN21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)25
6BVHBALLABGARH21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)29
7PYLAPIYALA BLOCK HUT21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)35
8ASTASAOTI22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)39
9PWLPALWAL22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)50
10RDERUNDHI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)59
11SHLKSHOLAKA22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)70
12BNCRBANCHARI23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)73
13HDLHODAL23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)80
14KSVKOSI KALAN23:30 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :