ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 13:03:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE UMB MEMU (64501)
SAHARANPUR to AMBALA CANT JN
SRE UMB MEMU (64501)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SRE UMB MEMU (64501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2PKYPILKHANI05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)8
3SSWSARSAWA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)13
4KNZKALANOUR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)24
5YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)30
6JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)35
7DZPDARAZPUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)40
8MFBMUSTAFABAD06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)48
9RAABARARA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)56
10TDWTANDWAL06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)62
11KESKESRI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)68
12DOKYDUKHERI06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)74
13UMBAMBALA CANT JN07:10 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :