ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 18:50:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB SRE MEMU (64502)
AMBALA CANT JN to SAHARANPUR
UMB SRE MEMU (64502)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: UMB SRE MEMU (64502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2DOKYDUKHERI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)7
3KESKESRI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)13
4TDWTANDWAL12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)19
5RAABARARA12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)25
6MFBMUSTAFABAD12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)34
7DZPDARAZPUR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)41
8JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)46
9YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)51
10KNZKALANOUR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)57
11SSWSARSAWA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)68
12PKYPILKHANI13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)73
13SRESAHARANPUR14:00 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.