ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 19:46:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB SRE MEMU (64502)
AMBALA CANT JN to SAHARANPUR
UMB SRE MEMU (64502)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: UMB SRE MEMU (64502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2DOKYDUKHERI12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)7
3KESKESRI12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)13
4TDWTANDWAL12:41 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)19
5RAABARARA12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)25
6MFBMUSTAFABAD12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)34
7DZPDARAZPUR13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)41
8JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)46
9YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)51
10KNZKALANOUR13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)57
11SSWSARSAWA13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)68
12PKYPILKHANI13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)73
13SRESAHARANPUR14:05 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :