ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:18:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE UHL MEMU (64511)
SAHARANPUR to UNA HIMACHAL
SRE UHL MEMU (64511)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: SRE UHL MEMU (64511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2PKYPILKHANI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)8
3SSWSARSAWA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)13
4KNZKALANOUR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)24
5YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)30
6JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)35
7DZPDARAZPUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)40
8MFBMUSTAFABAD07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)48
9RAABARARA07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)56
10TDWTANDWAL07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)62
11KESKESRI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)68
12DOKYDUKHERI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)74
13UMBAMBALA CANT JN08:30 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)81
14UBCAMBALA CITY09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)89
15SMUSAMBHU09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)98
16RPJRAJPURA JN09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)109
17SBJSARAI BANJARA09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)118
18SDYSADHOO GARH09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)127
19SIRSIRHIND JN09:56 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)134
20FGSBFATEHGARH SAHIB10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)138
21BSPNBASSI PATHANAM10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)143
22NGWNNOGANWAN10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)150
23NMDANEW MORINDA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)155
24MRNDMORINDA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)158
25KRLIKURALI10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)166
26MNPRMIANPUR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)175
27RPARRUPNAGAR11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)183
28GANLGHANAULI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)192
29BARJBHARATGARH11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)201
30KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)210
31ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)218
32NLDMNANGAL DAM12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)238
33MTPRRAIMEHATPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)245
34UHLUNA HIMACHAL13:00 (Day 1)Destination255
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.