ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 00:50:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UHL SRE MEMU (64512)
UNA HIMACHAL to SAHARANPUR
UHL SRE MEMU (64512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: UHL SRE MEMU (64512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UHLUNA HIMACHALSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2MTPRRAIMEHATPUR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)10
3NLDMNANGAL DAM13:50 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)16
4ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)37
5KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)45
6BARJBHARATGARH14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)54
7GANLGHANAULI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)63
8RPARRUPNAGAR15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)72
9MNPRMIANPUR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)80
10KRLIKURALI15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)89
11MRNDMORINDA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)97
12NMDANEW MORINDA15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)99
13NGWNNOGANWAN16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)105
14BSPNBASSI PATHANAM16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)112
15FGSBFATEHGARH SAHIB16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)117
16SIRSIRHIND JN16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)120
17SDYSADHOO GARH16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)128
18SBJSARAI BANJARA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)136
19RPJRAJPURA JN17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)146
20SMUSAMBHU17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)157
21UBCAMBALA CITY17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)166
22UMBAMBALA CANT JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)174
23DOKYDUKHERI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)181
24KESKESRI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)187
25TDWTANDWAL18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)193
26RAABARARA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)198
27MFBMUSTAFABAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)207
28DZPDARAZPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)215
29JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)220
30YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)225
31KNZKALANOUR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)231
32SSWSARSAWA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)242
33PKYPILKHANI19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)247
34SRESAHARANPUR20:10 (Day 1)Destination255
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.