ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:18:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLDM UMB MEMU (64514)
NANGAL DAM to AMBALA CANT JN
NLDM UMB MEMU (64514)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: NLDM UMB MEMU (64514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLDMNANGAL DAMSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)20
3KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)28
4BARJBHARATGARH06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)37
5GANLGHANAULI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)47
6RPARRUPNAGAR06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)56
7MNPRMIANPUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)63
8KRLIKURALI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)72
9MRNDMORINDA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)80
10NMDANEW MORINDA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)83
11NGWNNOGANWAN07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)89
12BSPNBASSI PATHANAM07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)96
13FGSBFATEHGARH SAHIB08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)100
14SIRSIRHIND JN08:19 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)104
15SDYSADHOO GARH08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)112
16SBJSARAI BANJARA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)120
17RPJRAJPURA JN08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)129
18SMUSAMBHU09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)140
19UBCAMBALA CITY09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)150
20UMBAMBALA CANT JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.