ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 03:18:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLDM UMB MEMU (64514)
NANGAL DAM to AMBALA CANT JN
NLDM UMB MEMU (64514)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: NLDM UMB MEMU (64514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLDMNANGAL DAMSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)20
3KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)28
4BARJBHARATGARH06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)37
5GANLGHANAULI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)47
6RPARRUPNAGAR07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)56
7MNPRMIANPUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)63
8KRLIKURALI07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)72
9MRNDMORINDA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)80
10NMDANEW MORINDA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)83
11NGWNNOGANWAN07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)94
12BSPNBASSI PATHANAM08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)101
13FGSBFATEHGARH SAHIB08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)106
14SIRSIRHIND JN08:25 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)109
15SDYSADHOO GARH08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)117
16SBJSARAI BANJARA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)125
17RPJRAJPURA JN08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)135
18SMUSAMBHU09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)146
19UBCAMBALA CITY09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)155
20UMBAMBALA CANT JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :