ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2019 20:05:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB NLDM MEMU (64515)
AMBALA CANT JN to NANGAL DAM
UMB NLDM MEMU (64515)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: UMB NLDM MEMU (64515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2UBCAMBALA CITY06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)8
3SMUSAMBHU06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)17
4RPJRAJPURA JN06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)28
5SBJSARAI BANJARA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)37
6SDYSADHOO GARH06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)45
7SIRSIRHIND JN07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)53
8FGSBFATEHGARH SAHIB07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)57
9BSPNBASSI PATHANAM07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)62
10NGWNNOGANWAN07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)69
11NMDANEW MORINDA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)74
12MRNDMORINDA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)77
13KRLIKURALI07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)85
14MNPRMIANPUR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)94
15RPARRUPNAGAR08:27 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)102
16GANLGHANAULI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)111
17BARJBHARATGARH09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)120
18KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)129
19ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)137
20NLDMNANGAL DAM09:55 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.