ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 03:17:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB NLDM MEMU (64515)
AMBALA CANT JN to NANGAL DAM
UMB NLDM MEMU (64515)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: UMB NLDM MEMU (64515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2UBCAMBALA CITY06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)8
3SMUSAMBHU06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)17
4RPJRAJPURA JN06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)28
5SBJSARAI BANJARA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)37
6SDYSADHOO GARH06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)45
7SIRSIRHIND JN07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)53
8FGSBFATEHGARH SAHIB07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)57
9BSPNBASSI PATHANAM07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)62
10NGWNNOGANWAN07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)69
11NMDANEW MORINDA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)80
12MRNDMORINDA07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)83
13KRLIKURALI08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)91
14MNPRMIANPUR08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)99
15RPARRUPNAGAR08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)107
16GANLGHANAULI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)116
17BARJBHARATGARH09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)126
18KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)135
19ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)143
20NLDMNANGAL DAM10:05 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :