ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 05:12:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLDM UMB MEMU (64516)
NANGAL DAM to AMBALA CANT JN
NLDM UMB MEMU (64516)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: NLDM UMB MEMU (64516)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLDMNANGAL DAMSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)20
3KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)28
4BARJBHARATGARH12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)37
5GANLGHANAULI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)47
6RPARRUPNAGAR12:33 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)56
7MNPRMIANPUR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)63
8KRLIKURALI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)72
9MRNDMORINDA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)80
10NMDANEW MORINDA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)83
11NGWNNOGANWAN13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)89
12BSPNBASSI PATHANAM13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)96
13FGSBFATEHGARH SAHIB13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)100
14SIRSIRHIND JN14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)104
15SDYSADHOO GARH14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)112
16SBJSARAI BANJARA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)120
17RPJRAJPURA JN14:37 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)129
18SMUSAMBHU15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)140
19UBCAMBALA CITY15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)150
20UMBAMBALA CANT JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.